[P] Colony S02E13 720p WEB rus LostFilm TV mp4 | iZombie S03E01 1080p WEB-DL ColdFilm Ru mkv | [P] Arrow S05E18 720p WEB rus LostFilm TV mp4

Kimura Yuichi image

Kimura Yuichi

Alias:
木村祐一 (きむら ゆういち)
Birth Place: Kyoto
Birth Date: 1963-02-09
Height: 186cms

Kimura Yuichi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Meitantei no Okite online

    Meitantei no Okite

    Japanese Drama
    The original writing is a short mystery collection that takes a humorous approach to many of the genre's cliches. Matsuda stars as the "famous detective" Tenkaichi Daigoro, while Kashii Yu plays the female lead as a rookie cop. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.52/10 (95 Votes)
  • Watch Shinzanmono online

    Shinzanmono

    Japanese Drama
    In the Ningyo-cho area of Nihonbashi, Tokyo a women is murdered. Detective Kyoichiro Kaga (Hiroshi Abe), who just transferred to the Nihonbashi police precinct, is placed in charge of the murder case. With virtually the entire residents of the Ningyo-cho's shopping street emerging as suspects Detective Kaga must use his keen sense of deductive reasoning to uncover the truth ... [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.49/10 (49 Votes)
  • Watch Doku (Poison) online

    Doku (Poison)

    Japanese Drama
    “A completely undetectable poison that kills 24 hours after consumed.” It is the rumour that has spread on the internet of a lethal drug that makes the perfect crime possible. It has even become a topic at the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department’s Special Crimes Unit which Sasamoto Naomi has been transferred to. The background of Professor Matsui Toichi who invented this poison at an East European university is obscure. What is known of him is a fuzzy picture on the internet and the digits inscribed on the back of his hand. Matsui has disappeared but starts to appear before people who are trapped by their problems and hands them the poison. “You are free to use it as you will,” he would tell them. Meanwhile, magazine journalist Akimoto Shunji who is engaged to Koide Reika, the daughter of the president of his company, learns of this poison too. He has a problem. It is the existence of Otsu Mayumi, a former high school classmate with whom he has been carrying on a relationship for half a year. She poses an obstacle to his marriage to Reika. And so, he attempts to broach a breakup with her, but is told that she is two months pregnant. On the way home, a troubled Akimoto is hailed by Matsui who passes him a small bottle with the poison. Later, Akimoto is invited to a meal at a posh restaurant by Reika’s father and forced to vow marriage to Reika. He puts a drop of the poison in Mayumi’s cup in order to protect his bright future even as he struggles with himself. Mayumi unsuspectingly brings that cup to her lips … On the morning two days after the incident, her dead body is fo [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.30/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Hiyokko online

    Hiyokko

    Japanese Drama
    The 96th NHK Asadora is about Mineko, a girl born in Ibaraki Prefecture, who comes up to Tokyo for the mass employment during the high economic growth period. The story begins in 1964, the year of the Tokyo Olympics, and portrays her eventful life and growth as a person. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10.00/10 (4 Votes)