MacGyver 2016 S01E20 HDTV x264-LOL[ettv] | Galantis You And I, | Комментарии (0)

Otani Ryohei image

Otani Ryohei

Alias:
大谷慶彦 / 오타니 료헤이
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1980-10-01
Height: 180cms

Otani Ryohei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Soulmate online

    Soulmate

    Korean Drama
    Dong-wook, a playboy who no one can even dare to follow.“My boyfriend of 5 years!! He is definitely my soulmate!!”Soo-kyung, a girl who only looks at one man like a sunflower; a perfect, pure hearted character.Two people who have never seen each other, and who live on the opposite sides of the world from each other live and love in their own way, but from some point on they start to move towards the same dream and feel the same physiological feelings.Two people who have met by fate in a world full of mixed up fates.Now, the most amazing things, which no one could have ever thought of, start to unfold between the two.. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.74/10 (80 Votes)
  • Watch Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu online

    Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu

    Japanese Drama
    A jobless, single woman marries a single businessman as a job! But the relationship between the husband (employer) and the wife (employee) gets more and more romantic the longer they live together. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.69/10 (62 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Shower online

    Tokyo Shower

    Korean Drama
    Lee Soo Jin is an actress that used to run away from her problems before getting famous. Her first love was Hyun Soo, a sushi chef from Korea. Seven years have passed since Soo Jin last saw Hyun Soo and she can't forget about him. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.33/10 (15 Votes)